Il sistema Winiride: non solo un software per documentare la scuola

indire - logo


 


Winiride

Campania


Direzione Didattica "Padre Pio"  AIROLA (BN) 

Liceo Classico "P. Giannone" di Caserta

ITI "F. Morano" di Caivano (NA)

M.A.I. Istituto Statale D'Arte "Filippo Palizzi" di Napoli

Liceo Artistico Statale U.Boccioni-F.Palizzi - Napoli

SMS "T. Tasso" di Sorrento (NA)

Ist Mag "F. De Filippis" Cava de' Tirreni(SA)

Circolo Didattico 1° di Cava de' Tirreni(SA)

Secondaria I grado "Lanzalone-Posidonia" (SA)

Liceo Scientifico "A. Genoino" Cava de' Tirreni (SA)

 

 

58° Circolo Distretto "J.F. Kennedy" Napoli

ASPIC Counselling e Cultura Torre Annunziata (NA)

Associazione Amici della Montagna Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

Biblioteca Centrale di Medicina e Chirurgia Napoli

Biblioteca Comunale di Sorrento (NA)

Biblioteca del Clero del Gesù Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

Biblioteca Diocesana di Acerra (NA)

Circolo Didattico di Teggiano (SA)

Circolo Didattico Statale Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino (SA)

Comune Marano di Napoli

Convitto Nazionale "Vittorio Emanuele II" Napoli

Direzione Didattica II Circolo Pontecagnano Faiano (SA)

Garden School Melito di Napoli

I Circolo Didattico "Don Bosco" di Portici (NA)

I Circolo Didattico "Giacinto Vicinanza" Salerno

I Circolo Didattico Boscoreale (NA)

I Circolo Didattico di Ischia (NA)

I Circolo Didattico di Qualiano (NA)

I Circolo Didattico Montesarchio (BN)

I Circolo Didattico Pontecagnao Faiano (SA)

I.C.S. 60° CD/SMS C. Pavese Napoli

I.I.S. "Enrico Medi" San Bartolomeo in Galdo (BN)

I.P.I.A. "L. Palmieri" Benevento

I.T.I. "E. Medi" San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)

II Circolo Didattico "S. Felice" Cancello Scalo (CE)

II Circolo Didattico di Pompei (NA)

III Circolo Didattico Acerra (NA)

III Circolo Didattico Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

III Circolo Didattico di Gragnano (NA)

IISS Duca degli Abruzzi - IPIA di Bagnoli Napoli

IPIA "Casanova" Napoli

IPIA "G. Giorgi" Avellino

IPIA "M. De Vivo" Salerno

IPIA "Ottavio Agusto" Ottaviano (NA)

IPSAR "F. DE GENNARO" Vico Equense (NA)

IPSAR Petronio Napoli

IPSC Cava de' Tirreni (SA)

IPSS Sarno (SA)

IPSSCTP "Enrico Mattei" Napoli

IRRE Campania

Istituto Commerciale "Cesare Pavese" Caserta

Istituto Comprensivo "40° Cimarosa" Napoli

Istituto Comprensivo "A. Mazzarella" Cerreto Sannita (BN)

Istituto Comprensivo "Dante Alighieri" Roccapiemonte (SA)

Istituto Comprensivo "Francesco d'Assisi" Sant'Anastasia (NA)

Istituto Comprensivo "G. Stroffolini" Casapulla (CE)

Istituto Comprensivo "Giuseppe Fiorelli" Napoli

Istituto Comprensivo "Matteotti" Grumo Nevano

Istituto Comprensivo "Matteotti" Grumo Nevano (NA)

Istituto Comprensivo "Mosè Mascolo" S. Antonio Abate (NA)

Istituto Comprensivo "Principe di Piemonte" Santa Maria C.V. (CE)

Istituto Comprensivo "R. Bracco" Napoli

Istituto Comprensivo "Ragazzi d'Europa" Casalnuovo (NA)

Istituto Comprensivo "S. Aurigemma" Monteforte Irpino (AV)

Istituto Comprensivo "Sancia D'Angiò" Trecase (NA)

Istituto Comprensivo 65° CD SM Marotta Napoli

Istituto Comprensivo Autonomia 82 Baronissi (SA)

Istituto Comprensivo Avellino

Istituto Comprensivo di Bracigliano (SA)

Istituto Comprensivo di Contursi Terme (SA)

Istituto Comprensivo di Napoli

Istituto Comprensivo Pietrelcina (BN)

Istituto Comprensivo S. Giovanni Bosco Portico di Caserta (CE)

Istituto Comprensivo Statale "S. Quasimodo" Crispano (NA)

Istituto Comprensivo Statale Stant'Angelo d'Alife (CE)

Istituto di Istruzione Superiore "Don Lorenzo Milani" Gragnano (NA)

Istituto Magistrale "Artemisia Gentileschi" Fuorigrotta Napoli

Istituto Magistrale "T. Confalonieri" Campagna (SA)

Istituto Montessoriano Casoria (NA)

Istituto Professionale per i Servizi Commerciali e Turistici "S. Scoca" Avellino

Istituto Sperimentale per il Tabacco Scafati (SA)

Istituto Statale "Maria Serao" Pomigliano d'Arco (NA)

Istituto Tecnico Nautico "Nino Bixio" Piano di Sorrento (NA)

ITAS "S. Caterina da Siena" Salerno

ITC "A. Torrente" Casoria (NA)

ITC "G. Vico" Agropoli (SA)

ITC "Luigi Sturzo" Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

ITC "M. Della Corte" Cava de' Tirreni (SA)

ITC "P. COMITE" Amalfi (SA)

ITC Salerno

ITC Terra di Lavoro Caserta

ITF "S. Caterina da Siena" Salerno

ITI "A. Pacinotti" di Scafati (SA)

ITIS "A. Volta" Napoli

ITIS "E. Striano" Napoli

ITSGI "Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa" Afragola (NA)

IV Circolo Didattico "Annunziatella" Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

IV Circolo Didattico di Quarto (NA)

IV Circolo Didattico Giugliano in Campania Varcaturo (NA)

Liceo Artistico Statale "Carlo Levi" Eboli (SA)

Liceo Artistico Statale Napoli

Liceo Classico "G. Carducci" Nola (NA)

Liceo Classico Paritario "Sacro Cuore" Napoli

Liceo Scientifico "E. Pascal" Pompei (NA)

Liceo Scientifico "F. Silvestri" Portici (NA)

Liceo Scientifico "Galileo Galilei" Piedimonte Matese (CE)

Liceo Scientifico "Pierre e Marie Curie" San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)

Liceo Scientifico "Tito Lucrezio Caro" Napoli

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Elio Vittorini" Napoli

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Rummo" Benevento

Liceo Scientifico Valla della Lucania (SA)

Pro Loco Santa Lucia di Serino (AV)

S.M.S. "Atellano" Frattaminore (NA)

S.M.S. "L. Van Beethoven" Casaluce (CE)

S.M.S. "S. Alfonso M. de Liguori" Pagani (SA)

S.M.S. "S. Maria di Constantinopoli" Napoli

Scuola dell'Infanzia "Arcobaleno" Mondragone (CE)

Scuola dell'Infanzia di Pompei (NA)

Scuola dell'Infanzia Mugnano di Napoli (NA)

Scuola Elementare "Bilingue" Benevento

Scuola Elementare 4 Pestalozzi S. Antimo (NA)

Scuola Elementare Statale I Circolo Didattico Sala Consilina (SA)

Scuola I Grado "Enrico Cocchia" Avellino

Scuola Media "Don Carlo Monaco" Ailano (CE)

Scuola Media "Enrico Cocchia" Cesinali (SA)

Scuola Media "G. Giusti" Terzigno (NA)

Scuola Media "Ugo Foscolo" Lusciano (CE)

Scuola Media Statale "A. Genovesi" Nocera Inferiore (SA)

Scuola Media Statale "Bonito-Cosenza" Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

Scuola Media Statale "D. Alighieri" Roccapiemonte (SA)

Scuola Media Statale "Giovanni XXIII" Recale (CE)

Scuola Media Statale "Sandro Pertini" Scampia (NA)

Scuola Primaria "Mameli-Zuppetta" Napoli

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "Abate Cestari" Montesano sulla Marcellana (SA)

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "Ammendola-De Amicis" S. Giuseppe Vesuviano (NA)

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "G. Pascoli" Casapesenna (CE)

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "Giovanni XXIII" Castel Morrone (CE)

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "Picentia" Pontecagnano Faiano (SA)

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado Bordiga III Napoli

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado Viale delle Acacie Napoli

SMS "Can. F. Gravante" Grazzanise (CE)

SMS "Errico e Pascoli" Napoli

SMS Belvedere Napoli

VI Circolo Didattico di Giugliano in Campania (NA)

VII Circolo "Calcedonia" Salernoae (SA)

VIII Istituto Magistrale Napoli

XII Circolo Didattico Napoli

XXII Circolo Didattico "Alberto Mario" Napoli